Agenda

Hier vindt u een overzicht van al onze voorstellingen.

juli

07jul(jul 7)11:00(jul 7)11:00Freon skip @Luyksgestel

07jul(jul 7)09:30(jul 7)09:30Freon skip @Luyksgestel

06jul(jul 6)11:00(jul 6)11:00Freon skip @Luyksgestel

06jul(jul 6)09:30(jul 6)09:30Freon skip @Luyksgestel

juni

29jun(jun 29)13:00(jun 29)13:00Hoogtevrees @Wytmarsum

29jun(jun 29)11:00(jun 29)11:00Freonskip @Wytmarsum

23jun(jun 23)12:45(jun 23)12:45Hoogtevrees (Opus 3)

23jun(jun 23)11:00(jun 23)11:00Hoogtevrees (Opus 3)

23jun(jun 23)09:30(jun 23)09:30Hoogtevrees (Opus 3)

22jun(jun 22)12:45(jun 22)12:45Hoogtevrees (Opus 3)

22jun(jun 22)11:00(jun 22)11:00Hoogtevrees (Opus 3)

08jun(jun 8)11:00(jun 8)11:00Zeven zeeën zeven zoenen @Lemmer BMS

02jun(jun 2)11:15(jun 2)11:15Iswah @Theater de Meenthe

02jun(jun 2)09:30(jun 2)09:30Iswah @Theater de Meenthe

01jun11:0012:00Iswah @Theater de Meenthe

01jun09:1510:15Iswah @Theater de Meenthe

30meiallday02junalldayISWAH @Theater Steenwijkerland

mei

31mei(mei 31)12:45(mei 31)12:45Iswah @Theater de Meenthe

31mei(mei 31)11:00(mei 31)11:00Iswah @Theater de Meenthe

31mei(mei 31)09:15(mei 31)09:15Iswah @Theater de Meenthe

30mei(mei 30)12:45(mei 30)12:45Iswah @Theater de Meenthe

30mei(mei 30)11:00(mei 30)11:00Iswah @Theater de Meenthe

30meiallday02junalldayISWAH @Theater Steenwijkerland

april

14apr(apr 14)12:45(apr 14)12:45Hoogtevrees (Opus 3)

14apr(apr 14)11:00(apr 14)11:00Hoogtevrees (Opus 3)

14apr(apr 14)09:30(apr 14)09:30Hoogtevrees (Opus 3)

13apr(apr 13)12:30(apr 13)12:30Hoogtevrees (Opus 3)

13apr(apr 13)11:00(apr 13)11:00Hoogtevrees (Opus 3)

07apr(apr 7)11:00(apr 7)11:00Freonskip @DeWalikkerOudemirdum

06apr(apr 6)13:00(apr 6)13:00Zeven zeeën zeven zoenen @Rottum

maart

31mrt(mrt 31)12:45(mrt 31)12:45ISWAH @ CBS de Bron Marum

31mrt(mrt 31)11:00(mrt 31)11:00ISWAH @Marum CBS de Bron

30mrt(mrt 30)13:00(mrt 30)13:00Freonskip @Tarrissing

30mrt(mrt 30)11:00(mrt 30)11:00Zeven Zeeën Zeven Zoenen @Tarrissing

24mrt(mrt 24)13:00(mrt 24)13:00Zeven zeeën, zeven zoenen (OT1) Wynbrekker

24mrt(mrt 24)10:30(mrt 24)10:30Freonskip - OT1 Wynbrekker

23mrt(mrt 23)12:45(mrt 23)12:45Zeven Zeeën, Zeven Zoenen @Sudwester

23mrt(mrt 23)12:45(mrt 23)12:45Freonskip @Súdwester

23mrt(mrt 23)11:00(mrt 23)11:00Zeven Zeeën Zeven Zoenen

17mrt(mrt 17)13:00(mrt 17)13:00Zeven zeeën, zeven zoenen @ItHarspit Oppenhuizen

17mrt(mrt 17)11:00(mrt 17)11:00Freonskip @ItHarspit Oppenhuizen

16mrt(mrt 16)13:00(mrt 16)13:00Zeven Zeeën Zeven Zoenen @Meerpaal, Tweespan, Tienerschool

16mrt(mrt 16)11:00(mrt 16)11:00Zeven Zeeën Zeven Zoenen @Meerpaal, Tweespan, Tienerschool

09mrt(mrt 9)13:00(mrt 9)13:00Zeven zeeën zeven zoenen @wyken

09mrt(mrt 9)11:00(mrt 9)11:00Freonskip @wyken

februari

17feb(feb 17)09:00(feb 17)09:00Zeven Zeeën Zeven Zoenen @ThomasvanAquino

16feb(feb 16)13:00(feb 16)13:00Zeven Zeeën Zeven Zoenen @ThomasvanAquino

16feb(feb 16)11:00(feb 16)11:00Freonskip @ThomasvanAquino

15feb(feb 15)13:00(feb 15)13:00Zeven Zeeën Zeven Zoenen @Utrecht

14feb(feb 14)10:00(feb 14)10:00Zeven Zeeën Zeven Zoenen @Utrecht

januari

20jan(jan 20)11:00(jan 20)11:00Hoogtevrees @de Kei Reusel

20jan(jan 20)09:00(jan 20)09:00Hoogtevrees @de Kei Reusel

19jan(jan 19)13:00(jan 19)13:00Hoogtevrees @de Kei Reusel

19jan(jan 19)11:00(jan 19)11:00Hoogtevrees @de Kei Reusel

13jan(jan 13)13:00(jan 13)13:00Hoogtevrees @Basisschool de Torelaar

13jan(jan 13)11:00(jan 13)11:00Hoogtevrees @Basisschool de Torelaar

13jan(jan 13)09:00(jan 13)09:00Hoogtevrees @Basisschool de Torelaar

12jan(jan 12)13:00(jan 12)13:00Hoogtevrees @Basisschool de Torelaar

12jan(jan 12)11:00(jan 12)11:00Hoogtevrees @Basisschool de Torelaar

10jan(jan 10)12:30(jan 10)12:30Iswah bb @Tjalleberd

10jan(jan 10)10:30(jan 10)10:30Iswah mb @Tjalleberd

10jan(jan 10)09:15(jan 10)09:15Iswah ob @Tjalleberd

X